USV Geras : USV Karlstein (1:3 und 2:0)

USV Geras : USV Karlstein (1:3 und 2:0)

Mittwoch, 13. November 2019 16:27

USV Geras : USV Karlstein (1:3 und 2:0)
USV Karlstein : SVU Langau (7:2 und 3:1)

USV Karlstein : SVU Langau (7:2 und 3:1)

Montag, 04. November 2019 15:34

USV Karlstein : SVU Langau (7:2 und 3:1)
UFC Drosendorf : USV Karlstein (2:5 und 1:3)

UFC Drosendorf : USV Karlstein (2:5 und 1:3)

Dienstag, 29. Oktober 2019 18:09

UFC Drosendorf : USV Karlstein (2:5 und 1:3)
USV Karlstein : USV Weitersfeld (6:2 und 2:1)

USV Karlstein : USV Weitersfeld (6:2 und 2:1)

Mittwoch, 23. Oktober 2019 17:00

USV Karlstein : USV Weitersfeld (6:2 und 2:1)
USC Mallersbach : USV Karlstein (4:1 und 0:3)

USC Mallersbach : USV Karlstein (4:1 und 0:3)

Montag, 14. Oktober 2019 17:30

USC Mallersbach : USV Karlstein (4:1 und 0:3)
USV Karlstein : SV Eisgarn (5:2)

USV Karlstein : SV Eisgarn (5:2)

Montag, 07. Oktober 2019 13:10

USV Karlstein : SV Eisgarn (5:2)
TSV Irnfritz KM : USV Karlstein KM (2:0 und 4:1)

TSV Irnfritz KM : USV Karlstein KM (2:0 und 4:1)

Mittwoch, 02. Oktober 2019 15:00

TSV Irnfritz KM : USV Karlstein KM (2:0 und 4:1)
USV Karlstein : SC Union Thaya (4:0 und 7:2)

USV Karlstein : SC Union Thaya (4:0 und 7:2)

Montag, 23. September 2019 17:00

USV Karlstein : SC Union Thaya (4:0 und 7:2)
SG Allentsteig/Göpfritz : USV Karlstein (4:1 und 4:2 U23)

SG Allentsteig/Göpfritz : USV Karlstein (4:1 und 4:2 U23)

Montag, 09. September 2019 17:30

SG Allentsteig/Göpfritz : USV Karlstein (4:1 und 4:2 U23)
USV Karlstein : USV Brunn/Wild (4:1 und 1:1)

USV Karlstein : USV Brunn/Wild (4:1 und 1:1)

Montag, 02. September 2019 17:00

USV Karlstein : USV Brunn/Wild (4:1 und 1:1)
ESV Schwarzenau KM : USV Karlstein KM (5:1 KM und 6:2)

ESV Schwarzenau KM : USV Karlstein KM (5:1 KM und 6:2)

Montag, 26. August 2019 15:52

ESV Schwarzenau KM : USV Karlstein KM (5:1 KM und 6:2)
USV Karlstein KM : SV Union Japons KM (3:0 KM und 9:2 U23)

USV Karlstein KM : SV Union Japons KM (3:0 KM und 9:2 U23)

Montag, 19. August 2019 18:00

USV Karlstein KM : SV Union Japons KM (3:0 KM und 9:2 U23)
USV Karlstein KM : SVU Japons KM (4:2 und 9:2)

USV Karlstein KM : SVU Japons KM (4:2 und 9:2)

Montag, 17. Juni 2019 14:45

USV Karlstein KM : SVU Japons KM (4:2 und 9:2)
USV Geras KM : USV Karlstein KM (1:4 und 0:3)

USV Geras KM : USV Karlstein KM (1:4 und 0:3)

Dienstag, 11. Juni 2019 14:45

USV Geras KM : USV Karlstein KM (1:4 und 0:3)
USV Karlstein KM : USV Kühnring KM (3:0 KM und 0:8 U23)

USV Karlstein KM : USV Kühnring KM (3:0 KM und 0:8 U23)

Sonntag, 02. Juni 2019 19:00

USV Karlstein KM : USV Kühnring KM (3:0 KM und 0:8 U23)
USV Brunn/Wild KM : USV Karlstein KM (1:2 KM und 1:4 U23)

USV Brunn/Wild KM : USV Karlstein KM (1:2 KM und 1:4 U23)

Montag, 27. Mai 2019 15:15

USV Brunn/Wild KM : USV Karlstein KM (1:2 KM und 1:4 U23)
USV Karlstein KM : SCU Thaya (2:0 und 10:0)

USV Karlstein KM : SCU Thaya (2:0 und 10:0)

Montag, 20. Mai 2019 16:50

USV Karlstein KM : SCU Thaya (2:0 und 10:0)
SV Windigsteig KM : USV Karlstein KM (5:2 KM und 7:2 U23)

SV Windigsteig KM : USV Karlstein KM (5:2 KM und 7:2 U23)

Montag, 13. Mai 2019 15:30

SV Windigsteig KM : USV Karlstein KM (5:2 KM und 7:2 U23)
USV Karlstein : SG Allentsteig/Göpfritz (3:2 und 0:1)

USV Karlstein : SG Allentsteig/Göpfritz (3:2 und 0:1)

Sonntag, 05. Mai 2019 21:34

USV Karlstein : SG Allentsteig/Göpfritz (3:2 und 0:1)
TSU Irnfritz KM : USV Karlstein KM 4:0 und U23 3:2

TSU Irnfritz KM : USV Karlstein KM 4:0 und U23 3:2

Donnerstag, 02. Mai 2019 16:13

TSU Irnfritz KM : USV Karlstein KM 4:0 und U23 3:2
Unsere Sponsoren